LET'S CONNECT AND GET THE BALL ROLLING!
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 6 Beds2 Baths2,660 SqFt1/21 21Backups
$208,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$157,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt1/55 55Active
$269,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1/9 9Active
$45,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$475,000
$475,000
1934 Laurel Creek Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

$435,000
$449,900
3.3%3029 Cattail Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Tami Holmes Realty

$420,000
$420,000
6859 Greeley Avenue, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$412,500
$425,000
2.9%7794 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$410,000
$415,000
1.2%7964 Parsley Place, Clayton, OH 45315
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$400,000
$418,000
4.3%518 Greensward Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$397,500
$399,900
0.6%2392 State Route 503, Arcanum, OH 45304
Listed by Team Results Realty

$380,000
$370,000
2.7%6208 S Charleston Clifton Road, South Charleston, OH 45368
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$365,000
$375,000
2.7%3108 White Ash Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$294,500
$289,900
1.6%117 Belair, Greenville, OH 45331
Listed by DJ Rose Realty

$283,500
$288,000
1.6%2652 Haverstraw Avenue, Dayton, OH 45414
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$280,000
$274,900
1.9%8141 S Brown School Road, Vandalia, OH 45377
Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

$277,000
$279,000
0.7%8075 State Route 722, Arcanum, OH 45304
Listed by First Choice Realty

$269,900
$269,900
8835 Lyon Street, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Listed by Tami Holmes Realty

$269,000
$279,900
3.9%6308 Taylorsville Road, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$265,000
$269,000
1.5%4606 Cobblestone Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$259,900
$268,900
3.3%11471 Diamond Mill Road, Englewood, OH 45322
Listed by Streetlight Realty LLC

$251,000
$255,000
1.6%4734 Willow Mist Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by McIlvaine Realty

$250,000
$249,900
5416 Fairford Court, Dayton, OH 45414
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$246,450
$245,000
0.6%5870 Summersweet Drive, Clayton, OH 45315
Listed by BH&G Real Estate Big Hill

$245,000
$245,000
4650 Cobblestone Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$245,000
$245,000
4324 Crownwood Avenue, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$231,000
$224,500
2.9%5611 Signet Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$229,000
$219,900
4.1%3932 Cozycroft Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by United Inc. REALTORS

$220,000
$220,000
218 Woodfield Drive, Brookville, OH 45309
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$215,000
$215,000
924 W North Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$211,700
$199,700
6.0%216 N Jefferson, Pitsburg, OH 45358
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$210,000
$199,500
5.3%7218 Chatlake Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

$210,000
$215,000
2.3%5455 Pisgah Road, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$210,000
$210,000
5733 Hinckley Court, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$205,000
$199,900
2.6%5803 Beecham Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$200,000
$205,000
2.4%7735 Redbank Lane, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$200,000
$184,999
8.1%7465 Harshmanville Road, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Home Experts Realty

$200,000
$205,000
2.4%5670 Botkins Road, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$193,175
$179,900
7.4%7640 Stancrest Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

$193,000
$189,000
2.1%409 Richie Drive, Dayton, OH 45449
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$192,900
$184,900
4.3%5224 Powell Road, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Bridgestream Realty

$187,000
$195,000
4.1%5800 Kendon Street, Dayton, OH 45414
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$179,900
$179,900
605 Beverly Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

$179,500
$175,000
2.6%368 N Main Street, Covington, OH 45318
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$178,000
$165,000
7.9%509 Virginia Avenue, Troy, OH 45373
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$175,000
$188,000
6.9%5201 Mystic Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$172,000
$179,900
4.4%4151 Merryfield Avenue, Dayton, OH 45416
Listed by Keynote REALTORS

$169,900
$169,900
109 Wayne Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$167,000
$169,900
1.7%40 E Main Street, West Carrollton, OH 45449
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$165,000
$170,000
2.9%446 N Pearl Street, Covington, OH 45318
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$160,000
$165,000
3.0%503 Virginia Avenue, Troy, OH 45373
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$159,500
$158,500
0.6%2748 Springmont Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

$150,500
$158,000
4.7%6660 Tabby Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$147,450
$149,900
1.6%35 Gabriel Street, Vandalia, OH 45377
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$145,000
$149,900
3.3%303 S Church Street, New Lebanon, OH 45345
Listed by NCDG Realty & Property Mngmnt

$145,000
$149,900
3.3%849 Flintridge Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$128,000
$129,900
1.5%1015 Covington Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$100,000
$119,900
16.6%2811 Kenview Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by Lagonda Creek Real Estate LLC

$99,000
$105,000
5.7%5814 Troy Villa Boulevard, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$95,000
$89,900
5.7%3840 Addison Avenue, Dayton, OH 45405
Listed by eXp Realty

$88,000
$97,500
9.7%718 Lynwood Court, Union City, OH 45390
Listed by Treaty Realty Inc.

$82,000
$79,900
2.6%5466 Susan Drive, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$74,000
$74,000
6378 W National Road, New Carlisle, OH 45344
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

See Less