LET'S CONNECT AND GET THE BALL ROLLING!
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt3DPending
$265,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$382,000
$376,900
1.4%8972 Camberley St, Harrison, OH 45030
4 Beds4 Baths2,450 SqFt
Listed by Pivot Realty Group, LLC

$375,000
$329,900
13.7%611 Leo Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
3 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt
Listed by Huff Realty

$305,000
$300,000
1.7%2859 Saturn Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

$288,000
$289,900
0.7%209 Eaton Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
Listed by Realty First

$260,000
$250,000
4.0%3865 Millville Oxford Rd, Oxford Twp, OH 45056
3 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt
Listed by Bowling & Kugler Realty

$248,000
$245,000
1.2%465 N Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
3 Beds1 Bath1,514 SqFt
Listed by Private Real Estate Collection

$190,500
$185,000
3.0%411 Smalley Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
4 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
Listed by Bowling & Kugler Realty

$185,000
$204,900
9.7%413 Smalley Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
4 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
Listed by Bowling & Kugler Realty

$137,000
$120,000
14.2%1825 Aspenhill Dr, Springfield Twp., OH 45240
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt
Listed by Bowling & Kugler Realty

See Less