LET'S CONNECT AND GET THE BALL ROLLING!
SOLD LISTINGS
$379,000
$374,900
1.1%85 Clearview Drive, Springboro, OH 45066
3 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt
Listed by Streetlight Realty LLC

$320,000
$325,000
1.5%4023 Elmridge Road, Dayton, OH 45429
4 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$235,000
$239,500
1.9%9672 Belfry Court, Centerville, OH 45458
2 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

$211,000
$199,999
5.5%3111 Valleywood Drive, Dayton, OH 45429
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
Listed by Home Experts Realty

$190,000
$189,900
0.1%1539 N Regency Drive, Xenia, OH 45385
3 Beds3 Baths1,529 SqFt
Listed by Faulkner Realty Group

$139,000
$139,000
4826 Burkhardt Road, Dayton, OH 45431
3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
Listed by Irongate Inc.

See Less