LET'S CONNECT AND GET THE BALL ROLLING!
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt1/34 34Pending
$208,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/53 53Active
$237,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$525,000
$525,000
1132 Edgewater Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Listed by Garden Gate Realty Inc.

$437,500
$449,900
2.8%6791 Rosecliff Place, Miami Township, OH 45459
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$420,000
$430,000
2.3%7147 Wilhelmina Drive, Liberty Twp, OH 45044
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$402,000
$390,000
3.1%2025 Meadowside Lane, Dayton, OH 45458
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$382,000
$369,900
3.3%1007 Hyde Park Drive, Centerville, OH 45429
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%5502 Savina Avenue, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by RCF Properties Inc.

$375,000
$369,900
1.4%1599 Ramah Court, Dayton, OH 45458
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

$365,000
$359,000
1.7%950 Lawnwood Avenue, Dayton, OH 45429
Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

$359,900
$359,900
285 W Market Street, Germantown, OH 45327
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%2230 Brookstream Court, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Revolution Property Consulting

$350,000
$339,900
3.0%305 Cedarleaf Court, Centerville, OH 45459
Listed by Triumph Realty

$335,000
$339,900
1.4%892 Hyde Park Drive, Dayton, OH 45429
Listed by Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

$309,000
$310,000
0.3%4463 Elmshaven Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$305,000
$348,900
12.6%5323 Harveysburg Road, Waynesville, OH 45068
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$305,000
$309,999
1.6%1452 Glenn Abbey Drive, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by Home Experts Realty

$305,000
$304,470
0.2%6566 Willowick Place, Dayton, OH 45459
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$305,000
$305,000
1900 N Belleview Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45305
Listed by Key Realty

$304,000
$311,500
2.4%5277 Applecreek Road, Centerville, OH 45429
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$299,000
$299,000
2375 Bugleboy Court, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Plum Tree Realty

$295,000
$280,000
5.4%4215 White Hawk Court, Beavercreek, OH 45430
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$295,000
$305,000
3.3%2352 Oakbark Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$290,000
$299,500
3.2%2125 Sherwood Forest Drive, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$278,000
$269,900
3.0%2536 Loris Drive, Dayton, OH 45449
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$275,000
$275,000
534 Elm Grove Drive, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$270,000
$259,900
3.9%3115 Fairway Drive, Kettering, OH 45409
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$270,000
$270,000
4507 Willow Mist Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

$270,000
$269,500
0.2%182 Grantwood Drive, West Carrollton, OH 45449
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$265,000
$265,000
316 Center Street, Lebanon, OH 45036
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$260,000
$269,000
3.3%1006 Lincoln Park Boulevard, Dayton, OH 45429
Listed by Team Results Realty

$259,900
$259,900
4637 Mount Alverno Road, Cincinnati, OH 45238
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$259,500
$256,500
1.2%8063 Washington Park Drive, Miami Township, OH 45459
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$255,000
$245,000
4.1%317 Chatham Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$255,000
$269,900
5.5%4091 Quail Bush Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Home Experts Realty

$254,000
$257,000
1.2%1012 Pepper Hill Drive, Kettering, OH 45429
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$250,000
$249,900
4061 Old Salem Road, Englewood, OH 45322
Listed by Streetlight Realty LLC

$246,900
$246,900
1718 Miami Avenue, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by United Inc. REALTORS

$245,000
$245,000
58 E Vine Street, Wilmington, OH 45177
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$236,000
$220,000
7.3%150 W Market Street, Springboro, OH 45066
Listed by Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

$230,000
$230,000
3192 Sagamon Avenue, Dayton, OH 45429
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$229,898
$229,898
1316 Dutchess Avenue, Kettering, OH 45420
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$229,500
$235,000
2.3%2833 Nacoma Place, Kettering, OH 45420
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$225,000
$239,500
6.1%801 Rockhill Avenue, Dayton, OH 45429
Listed by eXp Realty

$225,000
$225,000
110 Lincoln Park Boulevard, Kettering, OH 45429
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$220,000
$225,000
2.2%6119 Rangeview Drive, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$220,000
$225,000
2.2%3586 Lane Garden Court, Dayton, OH 45404
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$215,000
$239,900
10.4%1269 Harker Street, Dayton, OH 45404
Listed by Bella Realty Group

$211,000
$219,500
3.9%306 S 7th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$210,000
$220,000
4.5%241 Henry Street, Dayton, OH 45403
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$208,500
$200,000
4.3%4307 Meadowcroft Road, Dayton, OH 45429
Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

$205,000
$205,000
2029 Pittsfield Street, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by Home Experts Realty

$205,000
$219,900
6.8%615 Burnside Drive, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Collins Real Estate Services

$200,000
$199,900
0.1%1739 Waterstone Boulevard #205, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

$189,900
$189,900
410 Cedar Street, West Carrollton, OH 45449
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$188,500
$189,500
0.5%807 Bellaire Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$188,000
$189,900
1.0%2754 Latonia Avenue, Dayton, OH 45439
Listed by Collins Real Estate Services

$187,500
$189,900
1.3%183 Alton Avenue, Dayton, OH 45404
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$180,000
$179,900
0.1%203 W Routzong Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by ERA Real Solutions Realty

$180,000
$175,000
2.9%1196 E Linden Avenue, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$180,000
$205,000
12.2%1643 Earlham Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$170,000
$169,000
0.6%400 Savoy Avenue, Dayton, OH 45449
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$170,000
$180,000
5.6%1017 Ansel Drive, Kettering, OH 45419
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$167,500
$160,000
4.7%564 Shroyer Road, Dayton, OH 45419
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$165,000
$165,000
515 Garfield Street, Middletown, OH 45044
Listed by Plum Tree Realty

$165,000
$159,900
3.2%129 Rita Street, Dayton, OH 45404
Listed by Keynote Realty

$160,900
$156,900
2.5%76 S Maple Street, Germantown, OH 45327
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$150,000
$140,000
7.1%609 Bridge Street, Franklin, OH 45005
Listed by eXp Realty

$150,000
$150,000
210 S San Bernardino Trail, Union, OH 45322
Listed by CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

$142,000
$158,900
10.6%9737 Centerville Creek Lane, Washington Twp, OH 45458
Listed by Raintree

$140,000
$144,900
3.4%6011 8th Avenue, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

$140,000
$139,900
0.1%1137 E Pearl Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by TREO Realtors

$138,500
$130,000
6.5%141 E Beechwood Avenue, Dayton, OH 45405
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$135,960
$135,000
0.7%7478 Keister Road, Middletown, OH 45042
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

$135,000
$139,900
3.5%240 S Garland Avenue, Dayton, OH 45403
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$134,900
$129,900
3.8%213 Huron Avenue, Dayton, OH 45417
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$134,900
$134,900
2918 W Hillcrest Avenue, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$133,000
$139,000
4.3%1124 Wilson Drive, Dayton, OH 45402
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$130,000
$130,000
851 Clareridge Lane, Centerville, OH 45458
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$130,000
$149,900
13.3%981 N Union Road, Dayton, OH 45417
Listed by Key Realty

$128,000
$130,000
1.5%726 Uhrig Avenue, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$128,000
$135,000
5.2%1624 Mars Hill Drive, Dayton, OH 45449
Listed by Collins Real Estate Services

$125,000
$129,900
3.8%4819 Loxley Drive, Dayton, OH 45439
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

$122,000
$121,900
0.1%1454 Ruskin Road, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$121,000
$129,900
6.9%1933 Litchfield Avenue, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$120,000
$115,000
4.3%1454 Ruskin Road, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$115,000
$113,000
1.8%316 Hall Street, Greenville, OH 45331
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$114,000
$114,500
0.4%2211 Whittier Street, Middletown, OH 45042
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$114,000
$118,000
3.4%1621 Linnbrook Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$110,000
$114,900
4.3%1127 Cedar Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45224
Listed by Coldwell Banker College Real E

$107,000
$110,000
2.7%582 Gramont Avenue, Dayton, OH 45402
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$97,500
$94,900
2.7%1743 Running Brook Trail #C, West Carrollton, OH 45449
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$95,000
$94,900
0.1%2425 Oakridge Drive, Dayton, OH 45417
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$94,500
$94,900
0.4%3111 Rufus Street, Middletown, OH 45044
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$65,000
$69,500
6.5%1120 Eagle Feather Circle, West Carrollton, OH 45449
Listed by Grilliot & Associates Realty I

$55,000
$69,900
21.3%726 Uhrig Avenue, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$50,000
$65,000
23.1%1541 Mcarthur Avenue, Dayton, OH 45417
Listed by eXp Realty

$47,000
$51,000
7.8%1621 Linnbrook Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by eXp Realty

$45,000
$53,000
15.1%1124 Wilson Drive, Dayton, OH 45402
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$40,000
$42,000
4.8%213 Huron Avenue, Dayton, OH 45417
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

See Less