LET'S CONNECT AND GET THE BALL ROLLING!
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt1/44 44Pending
$150,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,528 SqFt1/100 100Pending
$690,000
- 5 Beds5 Baths3,713 SqFt1/81 81New
$485,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$515,000
$525,000
1.9%125 Hawthorne Road, Springfield, OH 45504
4 Beds5 Baths4,448 SqFt
Listed by Always Sunny Realty LLC

$320,000
$329,900
3.0%30 S Broadmoor Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504
4 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$287,000
$270,000
6.3%440 N Broadmoor Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504
3 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$265,000
$285,900
7.3%2073 Stowe Drive, Springfield, OH 45505
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$210,000
$214,900
2.3%1625 Burroughs Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
Listed by eXp Realty

$208,500
$218,000
4.4%1801 Stratford Place, Springfield, OH 45504
4 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
Listed by Home City Real Estate

See Less