LET'S CONNECT AND GET THE BALL ROLLING!
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,166 SqFt3DPending
$599,900
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt1/26 26Pending
$255,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,948 SqFt1/7 7Pending
$150,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,948 SqFt1/6 6Pending
$150,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$660,000
$674,500
2.1%7455 Waterway Drive, Waynesville, OH 45068
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$570,000
$565,000
0.9%2050 Stewart Road, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45385
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$569,000
$560,000
1.6%1314 Patriot Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$485,000
$485,000
1601 Stonebury Court, Beavercreek Township, OH 45385
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$455,000
$490,000
7.1%6552 Stillcrest Way, Dayton, OH 45414
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$445,000
$455,000
2.2%2047 Lakeview Drive, Xenia, OH 45385
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty

$435,000
$439,900
1.1%2804 Riverstone Drive, Xenia, OH 45385
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$430,000
$435,000
1.1%3 Sandstone Ct, Milford, OH 45150
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$428,000
$425,000
0.7%2275 Bluewing Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$425,000
$425,000
1421 Bareback Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$415,000
$426,900
2.8%1850 Bartley Road, Dayton, OH 45414
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

$415,000
$395,000
5.1%2469 Banyon Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$405,900
$409,900
1.0%715 Oaknoll Drive, Springboro, OH 45066
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$400,000
$419,900
4.7%288 N King Street, Xenia, OH 45385
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$395,000
$405,000
2.5%815 W Eva Circle, Springfield, OH 45504
Listed by Home City Real Estate

$390,000
$410,000
4.9%3015 White Ash Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$385,000
$399,900
3.7%1734 Loch Ness Court, Beavercreek, OH 45432
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$365,492
$365,492
1508 Camden Lane, Xenia, OH 45385
Listed by H.M.S. Real Estate

$365,000
$399,000
8.5%4140 Abbeygate Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45430
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$359,900
$359,900
3009 Highlander Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45432
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$350,000
$350,000
1306 Cedarcliff Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45434
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

$349,900
$349,900
123 Clarett Court, Englewood, OH 45322
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$345,000
$347,900
0.8%740 Genenbill Drive, Delhi Twp, OH 45238
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$345,000
$347,900
0.8%740 Genenbill Dr, Delhi Twp, OH 45238
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$345,000
$337,900
2.1%3174 Waterhouse Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45432
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$342,500
$350,000
2.1%2092 Avon Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$335,500
$329,000
2.0%2392 Apricot Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$335,000
$320,000
4.7%720 Woodspring Court, Beavercreek, OH 45430
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$335,000
$339,900
1.4%2409 Locust Hill Boulevard, Beavercreek, OH 45431
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$329,000
$329,000
154 Stewart Way, Monroe, OH 45050
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$325,000
$325,000
7015 S Palmer Road, New Carlisle, OH 45344
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%5570 Widgeon Court, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$325,000
$325,000
5042 Wesley Ave, Norwood, OH 45212
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$314,000
$319,900
1.8%2121 La Grange Road, Beavercreek, OH 45431
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$310,000
$335,000
7.5%1545 Kensington Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45305
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$305,000
$300,000
1.7%109 Venetian Way, Vandalia, OH 45377
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$300,000
$250,000
20.0%Lot 1 Thomas Drive, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$300,000
$299,900
3061 Leonora Drive, Kettering, OH 45420
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$299,900
$299,900
911 Pinecreek Drive, Dayton, OH 45458
Listed by Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

$299,000
$299,000
4345 N Hyland Avenue, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$295,000
$269,900
9.3%12416 Eagle Road, New Lebanon, OH 45345
Listed by eXp Realty

$275,000
$275,000
6642 Portrait Drive, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$272,000
$278,000
2.2%197 Riesling Drive, Englewood, OH 45322
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$265,000
$250,000
6.0%9216 Axminster Drive, Cincinnati, OH 45251
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$265,000
$250,000
6.0%9216 Axminster Dr, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$250,000
$250,000
881 Sunset Drive, Englewood, OH 45322
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$249,900
$249,900
4421 Woodbine Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by eXp Realty

$245,000
$259,900
5.7%3978 Navajo Trail, Jamestown Vlg, OH 45335
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$245,000
$239,000
2.5%11264 Templeton Dr, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$245,000
$239,000
2.5%11264 Templeton Drive, Colerain Township, OH 45251
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$240,000
$239,900
9652 Belfry Court, Dayton, OH 45458
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

$237,500
$245,000
3.1%1202 Marsha Drive, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$235,000
$250,000
6.0%231 Shiloh Springs Road, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$227,000
$225,000
0.9%2021 E Mile Road, Springfield, OH 45503
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$226,000
$225,000
0.4%421 Coronado Trail, Enon Vlg, OH 45323
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$225,000
$239,900
6.2%8458 Schoolgate Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$225,000
$224,900
11395 Gravenhurst Drive, Colerain Township, OH 45231
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$225,000
$225,000
6629 Summerdale Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$220,000
$249,900
12.0%435 Bishea Court, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$215,000
$209,900
2.4%7302 Belle Plain Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Listed by Leis Realty Company

$215,000
$219,565
2.1%1070 Jeanette Drive, Dayton, OH 45432
Listed by Priority Plus Realty, Inc.

$202,000
$199,900
1.1%55 Watervliet Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

$199,900
$199,900
4268 Straight Arrow Road, Beavercreek, OH 45430
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$199,900
$199,900
2901 Nauset Street, Springfield, OH 45503
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$197,000
$195,000
1.0%4875 Burkhardt Road, Dayton, OH 45431
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$193,000
$199,900
3.5%172 Lynnhaven Drive, Dayton, OH 45431
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$186,500
$190,000
1.8%1132 Katie Circle, Beavercreek, OH 45434
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$185,000
$179,900
2.8%396 Lufkin Drive, New Lebanon, OH 45345
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

$175,000
$172,000
1.7%2504 Hazelwood Avenue, Kettering, OH 45419
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

$175,000
$172,000
1.7%Kettering, OH 45419
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

$172,999
$169,999
1.8%531 Chaucer Road, Dayton, OH 45431
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$169,000
$169,000
4308 Woodbine Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$163,000
$164,999
1.2%425 Reames Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$159,990
$159,900
0.1%326 Briarcliff Road, Dayton, OH 45415
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$157,000
$157,000
640 N Pleasant Valley Avenue, Dayton, OH 45404
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

$155,000
$160,000
3.1%227 W Garland Avenue, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$155,000
$150,000
3.3%1360 Cooper Avenue, New Carlisle, OH 45344
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$145,000
$145,000
1426 Old Town Court, Beavercreek, OH 45434
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$139,000
$145,000
4.1%1465 Lemcke Road, Beavercreek, OH 45434
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$135,000
$125,000
8.0%4114 Elliot Avenue, Dayton, OH 45410
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$128,000
$124,900
2.5%5644 Cobblegate Drive, Dayton, OH 45449
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$127,500
$145,000
12.1%5718 Old US Route 35 E, Jamestown Vlg, OH 45335
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$125,500
$125,000
0.4%1664 Pell Drive, Dayton, OH 45410
Listed by Home Experts Realty

$100,000
$89,500
11.7%2113 Kensington Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

$99,000
$94,500
4.8%4121 Cleveland Avenue, Dayton, OH 45410
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$91,000
$105,000
13.3%4338 Richland Avenue, Dayton, OH 45432
Listed by Irongate Inc.

$75,000
$75,000
5625 E Coach Drive #H, Kettering, OH 45440
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

$47,000
$49,900
5.8%959 E Church Street, Xenia, OH 45385
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

See Less