Glasshouse Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Why Buy With Glasshouse?
  • Sell
    1. Sell My House
    2. Home Valuation
  • Agents
  • Luxury
    1. Glasshouse Luxury
    2. Luxury Listings
  • Careers
  • About
    1. Who We Are
    2. Leadership
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
    5. Partners
    6. By The Numbers
  • Regions
    1. Greater Cleveland
  • Contact Us
    1. Contact Us
    2. Office Locations
  • Submit Earnest Money
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
28 Properties
Map

28 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2939 Niagara Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    3 Beds3 Baths3,730 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $465,000 $475,000 2.1%

    2939 Niagara Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 4808 Rean Meadow Drive, Kettering, OH 45440
    5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $436,000 $445,900 2.2%

    4808 Rean Meadow Drive, Kettering, OH 45440

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 6330 Millbank Drive, Centerville, OH 45459
    3 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $380,000 $380,000

    6330 Millbank Drive, Centerville, OH 45459

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 2447 Hawes Drive, Dayton, OH 45434
    5 Beds4 Baths3,176 SqFt
    1/75 75
    $500,000 $500,000

    2447 Hawes Drive, Dayton, OH 45434

    Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1329 Far Hills Avenue, Oakwood, OH 45419
    4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $427,000 $415,000 2.9%

    1329 Far Hills Avenue, Oakwood, OH 45419

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 2076 Granada Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $325,000 $325,000

    2076 Granada Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Listed by Irongate Inc.

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 4416 Softwood Lane, Dayton, OH 45424
    3 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $292,000 $290,000 0.7%

    4416 Softwood Lane, Dayton, OH 45424

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1296 Horizon Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
    4 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $275,000 $279,900 1.8%

    1296 Horizon Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 6447 Highbury Road, Huber Heights, OH 45424
    4 Beds3 Baths2,122 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $273,500 $274,900 0.5%

    6447 Highbury Road, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 4222 Meadowsweet Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
    4 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $282,000 $292,000 3.4%

    4222 Meadowsweet Drive, Dayton, OH 45424

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 309 Lewiston Road, Dayton, OH 45429
    3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $285,000 $290,000 1.7%

    309 Lewiston Road, Dayton, OH 45429

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 2200 Far Hills Avenue, Oakwood, OH 45419
    2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $156,000 $155,000 0.6%

    2200 Far Hills Avenue, Oakwood, OH 45419

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 4713 Rean Meadow Drive, Dayton, OH 45440
    3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $335,000 $347,777 3.7%

    4713 Rean Meadow Drive, Dayton, OH 45440

    Listed by Key Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 40 Crockett Drive, Springboro, OH 45066
    4 Beds3 Baths2,711 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $400,000 $414,900 3.6%

    40 Crockett Drive, Springboro, OH 45066

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 3583 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    3 Beds4 Baths2,120 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $303,500 $305,000 0.5%

    3583 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 6540 Innsdale Place, Huber Heights, OH 45424
    3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $189,900 $192,900 1.6%

    6540 Innsdale Place, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Listed by Tami Holmes Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 3420 Darbyshire Drive, Dayton, OH 45440
    2 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $293,500 $298,500 1.7%

    3420 Darbyshire Drive, Dayton, OH 45440

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 3051 Maginn Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    3 Beds2 Baths2,469 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $340,000 $340,000

    3051 Maginn Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 6963 Locustview Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
    4 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $294,900 $294,900

    6963 Locustview Drive, Dayton, OH 45424

    Listed by CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 138 Sandelwood Street, Springboro, OH 45066
    4 Beds3 Baths3,248 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $490,000 $495,000 1.0%

    138 Sandelwood Street, Springboro, OH 45066

    Listed by Bella Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 3524 Berrywood Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
    4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $345,000 $345,000

    3524 Berrywood Drive, Dayton, OH 45424

    Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 3835 Polo Trace Court, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    4 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $455,000 $449,900 1.1%

    3835 Polo Trace Court, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 9417 Artz Road, Huber Heights, OH 45344
    4 Beds2 Baths2,800 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $455,000 $455,000

    9417 Artz Road, Huber Heights, OH 45344

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1500 Heritage Road, Dayton, OH 45459
    5 Beds3 Baths3,367 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $500,000 $509,999 2.0%

    1500 Heritage Road, Dayton, OH 45459

    Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
New Logo - Website

Get My App

Glasshouse Realty
Glasshouse Realty
+1(937) 949-0006
info@glasshouserealty.com
201 E 6th St, Dayton, OH, 45402, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Why Buy With Glasshouse?
      Sell
      1. Sell My House
      2. Home Valuation
      Agents
      Luxury
      1. Glasshouse Luxury
      2. Luxury Listings
      Careers
      About
      1. Who We Are
      2. Leadership
      3. Reviews
      4. Blogs
      5. Partners
      6. By The Numbers
      Regions
      1. Greater Cleveland
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
      2. Office Locations
      Submit Earnest Money

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

New Logo - Website

Get My App

Glasshouse Realty
Glasshouse Realty
+1(937) 949-0006
info@glasshouserealty.com
201 E 6th St, Dayton, OH, 45402, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Why Buy With Glasshouse?